• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Club nieuws
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 okt.GAVC 1 - Oerterp 10 - 2
    24 okt.DTD 2 - GAVC 23 - 5
    23 okt.Balk JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-15 - 1
    23 okt.Scharnegoutum'70 2 - GAVC 25 - 7
    23 okt.GAVC JO17-2 - Wykels Hallum JO17-1JM2 - 13
    23 okt.GAVC JO14-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO14-117 - 1
    23 okt.GAVC JO17-3 - SC Franeker JO17-33 - 2
    23 okt.GAVC MO15-1 - Workum MO15-1
    23 okt.GAVC JO19-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO19-32 - 2
    23 okt.GAVC MO13-1 - FC Wolvega MO13-17 - 0
    23 okt.Oosterlittens JO13-1 - GAVC JO13-13 - 1
    19 okt.GAVC VR1 - De Herauten VR13 - 4
    19 okt.GAVC VR2 - De Sweach VR13 - 2
    19 okt.GAVC 1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 217 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 19:15GAVC MO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1Sportpark Meinga
    26 okt. 19:30Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark Wiarda
    26 okt. 21:00GAVC 1 - GAVC 3Twine, De (GROU)
    26 okt. 21:55GAVC 4 - NTW 2Twine, De (GROU)
    27 okt. 19:55Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - GAVC VR1Houtmoune, De (BUITENPOST)
    29 okt. 20:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - GAVC 3Nylan, Sporthal (LEEUWARDEN)
    30 okt. 08:30GAVC JO8-1JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO8-5Sportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 08:45St.Annaparochie JO11-1 - GAVC JO11-1JMSportpark De Waaie
    30 okt. 09:00GAVC JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2Sportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 09:00GAVC JO7-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO7-2Sportpark De Bining
    30 okt. 09:00CVVO MO15-1 - GAVC MO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    30 okt. 09:00Irnsum MO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Bining
    30 okt. 09:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2 - GAVC JO9-2Sportpark Nylan
    30 okt. 09:10GAVC JO7-1 - Blauwhuis JO7-1Sportpark De Bining
    30 okt. 09:20Irnsum JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark De Bining
    30 okt. 09:30GAVC JO11-2JM - S.F. Deinum JO11-1Sportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 09:30Nieuweschoot JO12-1 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark De Greiden
    30 okt. 09:45GAVC JO10-2 - LSC 1890 JO10-4Sportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 10:00LSC 1890 JO10-3 - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    30 okt. 10:15Beetgum JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-3Sportpark It Bosk
    30 okt. 10:30GAVC JO14-1 - Wardy JO14-1JMSportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 10:45SC Bolsward JO19-2 - GAVC JO19-2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    30 okt. 12:15Jubbega MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1Sportpark 't Heidefjild
    30 okt. 12:30GAVC JO19-1 - S.F. Deinum JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    30 okt. 16:00GAVC 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 2Sportpark Meinga
    31 okt. 12:00GAVC 2 - Friesland 2Sportpark Meinga
    31 okt. 14:00LSC 1890 1 - GAVC 1Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    1 nov. 20:25Golden Oldies 1 - GAVC 1Sikkemahal (DE WESTEREEN)
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen