• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Kom jij voetballen bij GAVC?

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 okt.vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1 - GAVC 12 - 3
    1 okt.GAVC 2 - Drachtster Boys 44 - 1
    1 okt.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-2 - GAVC JO14-1JM2 - 0
    1 okt.St.Annaparochie JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-15 - 6
    1 okt.GAVC MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-11 - 0
    1 okt.DWP JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-29 - 1
    1 okt.SJO Warga WWS JO15-1 - GAVC JO15-11 - 5
    1 okt.GAVC JO11-2JM - FVC JO11-27 - 1
    1 okt.St.Annaparochie JO11-2 - GAVC JO11-1JM1 - 5
    28 sep.vv Sneek Wit Zwart 3 - GAVC 26 - 1
    27 sep.GAVC VR1 - Futsal Marum VR12 - 1
    27 sep.Balk ZV Vr1 - GAVC VR212 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 19:00GAVC JO19-2 - Read Swart JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    4 okt. 19:00GAVC 2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 4Twine, De (GROU)
    5 okt. 19:00Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - GAVC VR1Houtmoune, De (BUITENPOST)
    7 okt. 20:00S.V. Oosterwolde VR1 - GAVC VR1Boekhorst (Oosterwolde FR)
    8 okt. 08:30Leovardia JO11-2 - GAVC JO11-2JMSportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
    8 okt. 08:50GAVC JO7-1 - Drachten JO7-2Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 09:00GAVC JO8-1JM - Langezwaag JO8-1JMSportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 09:00SC Boornbergum'80 JO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Kampslach
    8 okt. 09:00DWP JO10-1JM - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark de Grie
    8 okt. 09:10Akkrum JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 09:30GAVC JO11-1JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-5Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 10:00ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 - Marrum MO15-1Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 10:00SJO WTTC JO14-1JM - GAVC JO14-1JMSportpark De Puster
    8 okt. 10:15ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    8 okt. 11:15GAVC JO12-1 - FVC JO12-3Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 13:30GAVC 3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 14:30S.C. Stiens 1 - GAVC 1Sportpark It Gryn
    8 okt. 16:00GAVC 2 - FVC 2Sportpark Meinga
    8 okt. 16:00fc Harlingen JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark Vierkantsdijk
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen