• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Lid worden van GAVC?

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30GAVC JO8-1JM - FVC JO8-3Sportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 08:30Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 (9-tal) - ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1Sportpark De Akkers
    4 feb. 09:00GAVC JO11-1JM - SC Joure JO11-3Sportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 09:00FC Meppel JO12-2 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark Ezinge
    4 feb. 09:00FC Burgum JO17-3 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark Het Koningsland
    4 feb. 09:30GAVC JO9-1 - Akkrum JO9-3JMSportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 09:30Blauw Wit '34 JO10-6 - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark Wiarda
    4 feb. 10:00GAVC JO7-1 - Udiros JO7-2Sportpark de Grie
    4 feb. 10:15SC Berlikum JO15-1 - GAVC JO15-1Sportpark De Koekoek
    4 feb. 10:20DWP JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark de Grie
    4 feb. 10:40GAVC JO7-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO7-1Sportpark de Grie
    4 feb. 10:45GAVC JO14-1JM - SC Berlikum JO14-1Sportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 10:45Hardegarijp JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark De Warren
    4 feb. 12:30Hardegarijp 2 - GAVC 2Sportpark De Warren
    4 feb. 12:45GAVC MO17-1 - ONT MO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 15:00GAVC 3 - Marrum 2Sportpark Meinga
    4 feb. 15:00FC Burgum 1 - GAVC 1Sportpark Het Koningsland
    7 feb. 21:00GAVC 2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 3Twine, De (GROU)
    7 feb. 21:55GAVC 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4Twine, De (GROU)
    11 feb. 09:00GAVC JO15-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1Sportpark Meinga
    11 feb. 09:00GAVC JO13-1 - Mulier JO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    11 feb. 10:00ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO15-2Sportpark De Bining
    11 feb. 11:00GAVC JO19-1 - Jubbega JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    11 feb. 12:00SC Franeker JO14-1 - GAVC JO14-1JMSportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    11 feb. 12:30Hardegarijp MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark De Warren
    11 feb. 13:30GAVC 2 - Drachtster Boys 4Sportpark Meinga
    11 feb. 14:00GAVC JO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5Sportpark Meinga
    11 feb. 14:30Beetgum 2 - GAVC 3Sportpark It Bosk
    11 feb. 16:00GAVC 1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1Sportpark Meinga
    15 feb. 20:00VWC VR1 - GAVC VR1Schakel, De (MUNNEKEBUREN)
    15 feb. 20:10Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3 - GAVC 1Bosbadhal (EMMELOORD)
    15 feb. 20:50vv Sneek Wit Zwart 4 - GAVC 2Sneker Sporthal (SNEEK)