• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Lid worden van GAVC?

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 08:30GAVC JO15-1 - SJO DFC JO15-1Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 08:30Irnsum JO8-1 - GAVC JO8-2JMSportpark De Bining
    20 apr. 08:45LSC 1890 JO9-4 - GAVC JO9-2JMSportpark Leeuwarderweg
    20 apr. 09:00GAVC JO11-1JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 09:00GAVC JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. AFGELASTVV Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1 - ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    20 apr. 10:00GAVC JO19-1 - Minnertsga JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 10:00GAVC JO7-1G - Irnsum JO7-1Sportpark De Bining
    20 apr. AFGELASTUrk JO14-4 - GAVC JO14-1JMSportpark De Vormt
    20 apr. 10:20Langezwaag JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1GSportpark De Bining
    20 apr. 10:25V en V'68 JO12-1 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark Garyp
    20 apr. 10:30GAVC JO10-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 10:30Oosterlittens MO17-1 (9-tal) - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark "Tred iene"
    20 apr. 10:30SDS JO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark Skoalleseize
    20 apr. 10:40GAVC JO7-1G - V.V. Heerenveen JO7-3Sportpark De Bining
    20 apr. 11:00GAVC JO12-2JM - FVC JO12-3Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 11:00Aengwirden JO10-2JM - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark Bij de Fjilden
    20 apr. 11:45GAVC JO13-1 - Beetgum JO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 13:30GAVC 2 - ONT 2Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 13:30GAVC 3 - S.C. Stiens 6Sportpark Meinga
    20 apr. 16:00GAVC 1 - Zeerobben 1Sportpark Meinga
    23 apr. 20:00GAVC VR2 - VWC VR1Twine, De (GROU)
    23 apr. 20:00SJO WTTC VR1 - GAVC VR1Skans, De (Gorredijk)
    24 apr. 20:00Workum MO17-1 - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    26 apr. 19:30GAVC 35+1 - Akkrum 35+1Sportpark De Blauwe Kamp
    26 apr. 20:00Blue Boys 35+1 - GAVC 35+1Sportpark De Blauwe Kamp
    26 apr. 20:30GAVC 35+1 - FFS 35+1Sportpark De Blauwe Kamp
    30 apr. 20:00GAVC 1 - NTW 1Twine, De (GROU)
    1 mei. 19:30SC Joure MO15-2 (9-tal) - ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk