• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 12:00Akkrum 2 - GAVC 2Sportpark De Meine
    22 mei. 14:30GAVC 1 - Epe 1Sportpark Meinga
    23 mei. 20:00GAVC JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    24 mei. 19:00GAVC 2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1Twine, De (GROU)
    24 mei. 19:00vv Blauw Rood'20 VR1 - GAVC VR2Middelzee, De (BOLSWARD)
    24 mei. 20:00GAVC 3 - VC Trynwalden 2Twine, De (GROU)
    24 mei. 21:00GAVC VR1 - VWC VR1Twine, De (GROU)
    28 mei. 08:45Zeerobben MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1Sportpark Oostersportpark
    28 mei. 08:45SC Joure JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 08:55Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 09:00GAVC JO10-2 - Tzummarum JO10-1Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 09:00GAVC JO11-2JM - SC Franeker JO11-2Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 09:00Irnsum MO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Bining
    28 mei. 09:05GAVC JO7-1 - SC Joure JO7-2Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 09:45GAVC JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 10:15GAVC JO8-1JM - LAC Frisia 1883 JO8-3Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 10:30Balk JO13-2 - GAVC JO13-1Sportpark De Wilgen
    28 mei. 11:30GAVC JO17-3 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2Sportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 11:30GAVC JO9-2 - Nicator JO9-1JMSportpark Meinga
    28 mei. 11:55Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3 - GAVC JO11-1JMSportpark Wiarda
    28 mei. 12:00ST SVM/Tonego JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark De Punt
    28 mei. 14:00GAVC 2 - AVC 2Sportpark Meinga
    29 mei. 12:00GAVC 2 - FC Oldemarkt 2Sportpark Meinga
    29 mei. 14:00Beilen 1 - GAVC 1Sportpark Noordwest
    31 mei. 18:45GAVC MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    31 mei. 19:00GAVC 3 - VC Trynwalden 1Twine, De (GROU)
    31 mei. 20:00GAVC VR2 - Avanti VR1Twine, De (GROU)
    31 mei. 20:00Kollum JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark Baensein
    3 jun. 20:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - GAVC 1Nylan, Sporthal (LEEUWARDEN)
    4 jun. 09:00SJO Feanstars MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1Sportpark 't Ketting
    4 jun. 09:45LSC 1890 JO8-1 - GAVC JO8-1JMSportpark Leeuwarderweg
    4 jun. 10:00ST St. Annaparochie MO15-1 - GAVC MO15-1Sportpark De Waaie
    4 jun. 10:00St.Annaparochie JO11-1 - GAVC JO11-1JMSportpark De Waaie
    4 jun. 10:15GAVC JO17-3 - ONS Sneek JO17-2JMSportpark Meinga
    4 jun. 12:00GAVC JO17-1 - Ropta Boys JO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    4 jun. 14:30LAC Frisia 1883 2 - GAVC 2Sportpark De Magere Weide