• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 08:30GAVC JO7-1 - Irnsum JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 08:30GAVC JO10-2 - LSC 1890 JO10-3Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 08:40FC Wolvega JO7-2 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 08:50GAVC JO7-1 - Langezwaag JO7-1Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 09:00DTD JO8-1 - GAVC JO8-1JMSportpark DTD
    29 jan. 09:00SC Joure JO17-4 - GAVC JO17-2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    29 jan. 09:00Scharnegoutum'70 JO9-2 - GAVC JO9-2Sportpark De Kromme Tille
    29 jan. 09:30GAVC JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 09:45GAVC JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JMSportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 10:15VCR JO19-1d - GAVC JO19-2Sportpark De Vonder
    29 jan. 10:30Drachtster Boys JO14-3 - GAVC JO14-1Sportpark Drachtster Bos
    29 jan. 11:00GAVC JO11-2JM - GAVC JO11-1JMSportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 11:00GAVC MO13-1 - SJO DFC MO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 12:10Friese Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark Saedkampe
    29 jan. 12:30GAVC JO13-1 - SC Franeker JO13-2Sportpark Meinga
    29 jan. 12:45LSC 1890 JO10-2 - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    29 jan. 12:50SC Joure JO17-5 - GAVC JO17-3Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    29 jan. 14:00GAVC JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    1 feb. 21:00GAVC 2 - VC Trynwalden 2Twine, De (GROU)
    1 feb. 21:55GAVC 4 - Futsal Heerenveen 1Twine, De (GROU)
    2 feb. 19:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1 - GAVC 3Sneker Sporthal (SNEEK)
    5 feb. 08:30Blauw Wit '34 JO11-4 - GAVC JO11-2JMSportpark Wiarda
    5 feb. 09:00GAVC JO10-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-4Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 09:00GAVC JO12-1 - Nieuweschoot JO12-1Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 09:00Irnsum JO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Bining
    5 feb. 09:00Jubbega MO15-1 - GAVC MO15-1Sportpark 't Heidefjild
    5 feb. 09:00ONS Sneek JO13-3 - GAVC JO13-1Sportpark Zuidersportpark
    5 feb. 09:00Tzummarum JO10-1 - GAVC JO10-2Sportpark Tzummarum
    5 feb. 09:00Leovardia MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
    5 feb. 10:00GAVC JO7-1 - FC Wolvega JO7-2Sportpark Molenwiek
    5 feb. 10:00Nicator JO8-1 - GAVC JO8-1JMSportpark Kalverdijkje Zuid
    5 feb. 10:10GAVC JO7-1 - Irnsum JO7-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    5 feb. 10:20Jubbega JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    5 feb. 10:30GAVC JO9-2 - SC Joure JO9-3Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 10:30GAVC JO11-1JM - FVC JO11-2Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 10:30Akkrum JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark De Meine
    5 feb. 10:30MKV'29 JO14-1 - GAVC JO14-1Sportpark Nylan
    5 feb. 10:30Friesland JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-2Sportpark Nylan
    5 feb. 12:00GAVC JO17-3 - SC Franeker JO17-3Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 12:45Balk JO17-2 - GAVC JO17-2Sportpark De Wilgen
    5 feb. 14:00GAVC JO19-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    5 feb. 16:00GAVC 2 - Scharnegoutum'70 2Sportpark Meinga
    6 feb. 12:00GAVC 2 - DTD 2Sportpark Meinga
    6 feb. 14:30GAVC 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 1Sportpark Meinga