• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Lid worden van GAVC?

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 13:30GAVC 3 - Blauw Wit '34 9Sportpark Meinga
    5 mrt. 21:00GAVC VR2 - GAVC VR1Twine, De (GROU)
    6 mrt. 20:50VV Sneek Wit Zwart 3 - GAVC 1Sneker Sporthal (SNEEK)
    9 mrt. 08:45Zeerobben JO12-1 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark Oostersportpark
    9 mrt. 09:00GAVC JO7-1G - FVC JO7-2Sportpark It Gryn
    9 mrt. 09:00GAVC JO11-1JM - V en V'68 JO11-1Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 09:00GAVC JO9-2JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-5Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 09:00SC Franeker JO13-2 - GAVC JO13-1Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    9 mrt. 09:20SC Franeker JO7-3 - GAVC JO7-1GSportpark It Gryn
    9 mrt. 09:35Blauw Wit '34 JO10-8 - GAVC JO10-2JMSportpark Wiarda
    9 mrt. 09:40GAVC JO7-1G - S.C. Stiens JO7-1Sportpark It Gryn
    9 mrt. 10:00GAVC JO14-1JM - SC Joure JO14-3Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 10:00St.Annaparochie JO15-1 - GAVC JO15-1Sportpark De Waaie
    9 mrt. 10:15GAVC JO8-2JM - SJO Warga WWS JO8-1JMSportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 11:00GAVC MO17-1 - Oosterlittens MO17-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 11:15LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Magere Weide
    9 mrt. 11:30GAVC JO12-2JM - Leovardia JO12-2JMSportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 11:30GAVC JO10-1 - V en V'68 JO10-1Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 11:45St.Annaparochie JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark De Waaie
    9 mrt. 12:15GAVC JO17-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    9 mrt. 12:45ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 (9-tal) - VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1Sportpark De Bining
    9 mrt. 12:45SC Joure JO8-4 - GAVC JO8-1JMSportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    9 mrt. 14:00Harkemase Boys 3 - GAVC 2Sportpark De Bosk
    9 mrt. 14:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 - GAVC 3Sportpark Nylan
    9 mrt. 15:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart 1 - GAVC 1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    12 mrt. 21:00GAVC 1 - Oeverzwaluwen 1Twine, De (GROU)
    13 mrt. 20:00FFS VR1 - GAVC VR2Sportfun (JOURE)
    15 mrt. 19:30GAVC 45+1 - LSC 1890 45+1Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    15 mrt. 19:30DWP 18+1 - GAVC 18+1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    15 mrt. 20:00GAVC 18+1 - Jubbega 18+1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    15 mrt. 20:00Akkrum VR18+1 - GAVC VR18+1Sportpark De Meine
    15 mrt. 20:30GAVC VR18+1 - FFS VR18+2Sportpark De Meine
    15 mrt. 20:30Irnsum 18+1 - GAVC 18+1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    15 mrt. 20:30ONS Sneek 45+2 - GAVC 45+1Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    15 mrt. 21:00GAVC 18+1 - SC Joure 18+1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    15 mrt. 21:00GAVC 45+1 - Akkrum 45+2Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    15 mrt. 21:00SDS VR18+1 - GAVC VR18+1Sportpark De Meine
    15 mrt. 21:30GAVC VR18+1 - ONS Sneek VR18+1Sportpark De Meine
    15 mrt. 21:30Waterpoort Boys 45+1 - GAVC 45+1Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    16 mrt. 08:30GAVC JO13-1 - Wykels Hallum JO13-1JMSportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 08:30Blauw Wit '34 JO8-4 - GAVC JO8-2JMSportpark Wiarda
    16 mrt. 08:40GAVC JO8-1JM - Oudehaske JO8-2GSportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 08:45SC Joure MO15-2 (9-tal) - ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    16 mrt. 09:00GAVC JO7-1G - SC Franeker JO7-3Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:00St.Annaparochie JO11-1 - GAVC JO11-1JMSportpark De Waaie
    16 mrt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO12-2 - GAVC JO12-2JMSportpark Zuidersportpark
    16 mrt. 09:20St.Annaparochie JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1GSportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:40GAVC JO7-1G - S.C. Stiens JO7-1Sportpark Hertog van Saxenlaan
    16 mrt. 09:55GAVC JO9-1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-1Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 10:00GAVC JO19-1 - MKV'29 JO19-1Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 10:00St.Annaparochie JO10-2 - GAVC JO10-1Sportpark De Waaie
    16 mrt. 10:15GAVC JO12-1 - Makkum JO12-1Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 11:00Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark De Sandobbe
    16 mrt. 11:15GAVC JO10-2JM - SJO Warga WWS JO10-1Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 11:45GAVC JO15-1 - SC Bolsward JO15-1Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 12:30V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 - GAVC JO14-1JMSportpark Skoatterwâld
    16 mrt. 13:00Terschelling MO17-1 (9-tal) - GAVC MO17-1Sportpark Midsland
    16 mrt. 13:30GAVC 2 - Hardegarijp 2Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 13:30GAVC 3 - St. Jacob 2Sportpark Meinga
    16 mrt. 16:00GAVC 1 - SC Bolsward 1Sportpark Meinga