• HOOFDSPONSOR

  • Club nieuws
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.S.F. Deinum JO19-2 - GAVC JO19-24 - 0
    25 sep.GAVC JO19-1 - SC Bolsward JO19-28 - 0
    25 sep.Leovardia JO17-2 - GAVC JO17-22 - 12
    25 sep.V en V'68 JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-37 - 3
    25 sep.GAVC JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-13 - 1
    25 sep.GAVC JO11-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO11-19 - 5
    25 sep.GAVC MO15-1 - Oosterlittens MO15-13 - 1
    25 sep.Beetgum JO14-1 - GAVC JO14-12 - 4
    25 sep.FC Wolvega MO13-2 - GAVC MO13-11 - 12
    25 sep.GAVC JO12-1 - vv Nijland JO12-15 - 6
    25 sep.GAVC JO17-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-10 - 5
    25 sep.VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - GAVC JO11-1JM7 - 2
    24 sep.GAVC VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR21 - 2
    24 sep.GAVC 45+1 - Blauw Wit '34 45+10 - 2
    24 sep.ST WWS/Warga VR1 - GAVC VR10 - 4
    24 sep.GAVC 35+1 - Irnsum 35+10 - 3
    24 sep.GAVC VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR11 - 0
    24 sep.Friesland 45+1 - GAVC 45+10 - 1
    24 sep.GAVC 45+1 - FVC 45+23 - 4
    24 sep.Warga 35+1 - GAVC 35+12 - 1
    24 sep.Oosterlittens VR1 - GAVC VR11 - 6
    24 sep.GAVC 35+1 - Blauw Wit '34 35+21 - 1
    24 sep.Akkrum 45+1 - GAVC 45+11 - 1
    24 sep.WWS 35+1 - GAVC 35+13 - 2
    22 sep.FFS 1 - GAVC 46 - 5
    21 sep.GAVC 2 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 24 - 3
    21 sep.GAVC 3 - Holwerd 16 - 3
    21 sep.GAVC 1 - Broekster Boys 16 - 7
    21 sep.Irnsum MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-17 - 4
    19 sep.GAVC 1 - LSC 1890 11 - 3
    19 sep.GAVC 2 - Akkrum 27 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 12:00GAVC 2 - Akkrum 2Sportpark Meinga
    26 sep. 14:30GAVC 1 - Dalen 1Sportpark Meinga
    27 sep. 20:55De Herauten VR2 - GAVC VR1De Nije Westermar, De (BURGUM)
    28 sep. 19:00GAVC 3 - FVC 2Sportpark Meinga
    28 sep. 21:00GAVC 2 - Blauw Wit '34 3Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 09:00GAVC JO9-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-4Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 09:00GAVC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JMSportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 09:00GAVC JO17-2 - Nicator JO17-1Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 09:00GAVC MO13-1 - FC Oldemarkt MO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 09:00GAVC JO7-1 - Blauwhuis JO7-1Sportpark De Meine
    2 okt. 09:00Hardegarijp JO10-2 - GAVC JO10-2Sportpark De Warren
    2 okt. 09:00Irnsum MO9-1 - GAVC JO9-1Sportpark De Bining
    2 okt. 09:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-2 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    2 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO11-3 - GAVC JO11-2JMSportpark Renado
    2 okt. 09:20ONS Sneek JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark De Meine
    2 okt. 09:30GAVC JO7-1 - Irnsum JO7-1Sportpark De Meine
    2 okt. 09:40Akkrum JO7-1 - GAVC JO7-1Sportpark De Meine
    2 okt. 10:15GAVC JO8-1JM - Aengwirden JO8-1Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 10:45GAVC JO11-1JM - FC Burgum JO11-2Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 10:55Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - GAVC JO17-1Sportpark De Akkers
    2 okt. 11:00GAVC JO17-3 - Zeerobben JO17-3Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 11:00Oudehaske MO15-1d - GAVC MO15-1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    2 okt. 11:30Gorredijk JO13-1 - GAVC JO13-1Sportpark Kortezwaag
    2 okt. 11:45SC Joure JO19-2 - GAVC JO19-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    2 okt. 12:15Leovardia 3 - GAVC 2Sportpark Kalverdijkje Noord
    2 okt. 12:30GAVC JO14-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-3Sportpark Meinga
    2 okt. 13:00GAVC JO19-2 - Workum JO19-2Sportpark Meinga
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen